zakładna forma słowanamokać

infinitiwnamokać
transgresiw (pf)namokawši


prezpret (p)
Singular1. wos.namokamnamokach
2. wos.namokašnamoka
3. wos.namokanamoka

prezpret (p)
Dual1. wos. namokamojnamokachmoj
2.-3. wos.m
Rat
namokatajnamokaštaj
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
namokatejnamokaštej

prezpret (p)
Plural1. wos.namokamynamokachmy
2. wos.namokaćenamokašće
3. wos.namokaja
namokaju
namokachu


m
Rat
m
Anim, Inanim.
 f
 
 n
 
Sgnamokałnamokałanamokało
Plnamokalinamokali
namokałe
Dunamokałoj


SgDuPl
m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
1. wos.namokajmojnamokajmy
2. wos.namokajnamokajtajnamokajtejnamokajće
3. wos.


SgDuPl
Nomnamokanjenamokaninamokanja
Gennamokanjanamokanjownamokanjow
Datnamokanjunamokanjomajnamokanjam
Accnamokanjenamokaninamokanja
Instr (z/ze)namokanjomnamokanjomajnamokanjemi
Loc (wo)namokanjunamokanjomajnamokanjach
Voc111


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomnamokanynamokananamokane
Gennamokaneho
namokanoh2
namokanejenamokaneho
namokanoh2
Datnamokanemu
namokanom2
namokanejnamokanemu
namokanom2
Accnamokaneho
namokanoh2
namokanynamokanunamokane
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
namokanymnamokanejnamokanym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomnamokanajnamokanej
Gennamokaneju
Datnamokanymaj
Accnamokanejunamokanej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
namokanymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomnamokaninamokane
Gennamokanych
Datnamokanym
Accnamokanychnamokane
Instr (z/ze)namokanymi
Loc (wo)namokanych




1 wokatiw runa so nominatiwej

2 w basniskej rěči a wobchadnorěčnje