Wortgrundformnamokać

Infinitivnamokać
Transgressiv (pf)namokawši


PräsPrät (p)
Singular1. Persnamokamnamokach
2. Persnamokašnamoka
3. Persnamokanamoka

PräsPrät (p)
Dual1. Pers namokamojnamokachmoj
2.-3. Persm
Rat
namokatajnamokaštaj
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
namokatejnamokaštej

PräsPrät (p)
Plural1. Persnamokamynamokachmy
2. Persnamokaćenamokašće
3. Persnamokaja
namokaju
namokachu


m
Rat
m
Anim, Inanim.
 f
 
 n
 
Sgnamokałnamokałanamokało
Plnamokalinamokali
namokałe
Dunamokałoj


SgDuPl
m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
1. Persnamokajmojnamokajmy
2. Persnamokajnamokajtajnamokajtejnamokajće
3. Pers


SgDuPl
Nomnamokanjenamokaninamokanja
Gennamokanjanamokanjownamokanjow
Datnamokanjunamokanjomajnamokanjam
Accnamokanjenamokaninamokanja
Instr (z/ze)namokanjomnamokanjomajnamokanjemi
Loc (wo)namokanjunamokanjomajnamokanjach
Voc111


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomnamokanynamokananamokane
Gennamokaneho
namokanoh2
namokanejenamokaneho
namokanoh2
Datnamokanemu
namokanom2
namokanejnamokanemu
namokanom2
Accnamokaneho
namokanoh2
namokanynamokanunamokane
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
namokanymnamokanejnamokanym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomnamokanajnamokanej
Gennamokaneju
Datnamokanymaj
Accnamokanejunamokanej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
namokanymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomnamokaninamokane
Gennamokanych
Datnamokanym
Accnamokanychnamokane
Instr (z/ze)namokanymi
Loc (wo)namokanych




1 Vokativ gleich der Nominativform

2 dichterisch und umgangssprachlich